CONGRESS PRESIDENT
Tevfik Metin Önerci
VICE PRESIDENT
Özgür Yiğit
CONGRESS SECRETARY
Mahmut Tayyar Kalcıoğlu

Cem Uzun

LOCAL ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Bülent Topuz
Rahmi Kılıç
Arzu Yasemin Korkut
Babür Küçük
Erol Keleş
Hatice Sema Başak
Çağatay Oysu
Murat Öztürk
Fadlullah Aksoy
Yılmaz Özkul
Ahmet Hakan Birkent
Metin Yılmaz

BALKAN SOCIETY OF OTOLARYNGOLOGY BOARD MEMBERS

Tevfik Metin Önerci
Marina Davcheva Chakar
Dugagjin Spanca
Mahmut Tayyar Kalcıoğlu
Cem Uzun
Özgür Yiğit
Zgjim Limani
Jetmira Fejza
Elvir Zrvko
Rajko Jovic
Mario Milkov
Sekib Umihanic
Slobodan Spremo
Frodita Jakimovska
Stefanos Triaridis
Gheorge Muhlfay
Tomislav Baudoin

CENTRAL AND WEST ASIAN SOCIETY OF OTOLARYNGOLOGY (CWASOS) BOARD MEMBERS

Tevfik Metin Önerci
Özgür Yiğit
Nazım Huseynov
Ulugbek Khasanov
Vadim Nasyrov
Makhmadamin Makmudnazarov
Gulmira Mukhamadiyeva

SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE

Adriana Neagos (Rom)
Ahmet Ataş (Tur)
Akif Afandiyev (Az)
Ales Groselj (Slo)
Alexandar Anicin (Slo)
Alexander Delides (Gre)
Aliya Turaeva (Kz)
Alperen Vural (Tur)
Armağan İncesulu (Tur)
Baba Yalkapov (Turkm)
Babür Küçük (Tur)
Badr Eldin Mostafa (Egy)
Besim Boçi (Alb)
Cem Meço (Tur)
Cengiz Özcan (Tur)
Dilyana Vicheva (Bul)
Dinara Toguzbayeva (Kz)
Douglas Backous (USA)
Dugagjin Spanca (Kos)
Ehab Hanna (USA)
Eleftherios Frekidis (Gr)
Elvir Zirvko (Mon)
Ercole Di Martino (Ger)
Frodita Jakimovska (N-Mac)
Günter Hafız (Tur)
Hakan Korkmaz (Tur)
Haytham Kubba (UK)
Iordanis Konstantinidis (Gre)
Jetmira Fejza (Alb)
Karen Dzhambazov (Bul)
Kemal Görür (Tur)
Kıvanç Günhan (Tur)
Lana Kovac Bilic (Cro)
Levent Sennaroğlu (Tur)
Maria Suurna (USA)
Mario Milkov (Bul)
Michalis Papamichalopoulos (Cyp)
Mihail Maniuc ( Md )
Nehad Bahtiyari (N-Mac)
Nenad Arsovic (Ser)
Nikola Nikolovski (N-Mac)
Onur Çelik (Tur)
Osman Nuri Özgirgin (Tur)
Rajko Jovic (Ser)
Raluca Grigore (Rom)
Ramil Haşimli (Az)
Rusmir Arslanagic (BH)
Sarp Saraç (Tur)
Sekib Umihanic (BH)
Selin Ünsaler (Tur)
Shukratzon Buyavev (Kir)
Slobodan Spremo (BH)
Stefanos Triadiris (Gre)
Suat Turgut (Tur)
Sureyya Seneldir (Tur)
Şefik Hoşal (Tur)
Taner Yılmaz (Tur)
Tania Soklic (Slo)
Tomislav Baudoin (Cro)
Ulugbek Khasanov (Uzb)
Vlad Budu (Rom)
Yıldırım Bayazıt (Tur)
Zakir Ullah (Pak)
Zgjim Limani (Kos)

ADVISORY BOARD

Ahmet Rıfat Karasalihoğlu (Tur)
Anestis Psifidis (Gre)
Asım Kaytaz (Tur)
Bostjan Lanisnik (Slo)
Bülent Topuz (Tur)
Dan Fliss (Isr)
Desiderio Passali (It)
Dmytro Zabolotnyi (Ukr)
Dusan Milisavljevic (Ser)
Emmanuel Helidonis (Gre)
Eugene Myers (USA)
Ferhan Öz (Tur)
Gheorghe Muhlfay (Rom)
Gulmira Mukhamadiyeva (Kaz)
Hesham Negm (Egy)
İrfan Devranoğlu (Tur)
İbrahim Hizalan (Tur)
Jacques Magnan (Fr)
Karl Hoermann (Ger)
Khalida Shaykova (Uzb)
László Tamás (Hun)
Levent Naci Özlüoğlu (Tur)
Luisa Bellucci (It)
Makhmadamin Makmudnazarov (Tac)
Marina Davcheva Chakar (N-Mac)
Mete Kıroğlu (Tur)
Milan Stankovic (Ser)
Mustafa Gerek (Tur)
Mustafa Kemal Adalı (Tur)
Nazım Huseynov (Az)
Pavel Dimov (Bul)
Piero Nicolai (It)
Pijerin Radovani (Alb)
Qazım Hysenaj (Kos)
Rumen Benchev (Bul)
Sefa Dereköy (Tur)
Serban Bertesteanu (Rom)
Stan Cotulbea (Rom)
Suela Sallavaci (Alb)
Tayfun Kirazlı (Tur)
Vadim Nasyrov (Kyr)
Vladan Knezevic (Mon)
Melika Arnautovic (BH)